Registro | Buque y procedencia | Bandera | Fecha atraque | Consignatario | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Comienzo | Final | ||||
FONDEO | |||||
389/2024 | PARANA (PT/SET) | DE | 26/03/2024 - 21:00 | BERGE MARITIMA, S.L. | |
390/2024 | ELENA-B (FR/SET) | AG | 25/03/2024 - 05:30 | COBASA, S.A. | |
396/2024 | STAR MINERVA (GI/GIB) | MH | 26/03/2024 - 11:00 | BERGE MARITIMA, S.L. | |
410/2024 | HAPPY PENGUIN (NL/TNZ) | GB | 26/03/2024 - 04:00 | ERHARDT SHIPPING SERVICES, S.L. | |
427/2024 | FRI RIVER (DE/HAM) | BS | 26/03/2024 - 14:00 | BERGE MARITIMA, S.L. | |
411/2024 | BBC BELEM (IE/FOV) | AG | 26/03/2024 - 00:01 | COBASA, S.A. | |
397/2024 | CAPE SPENCER (ES/AVS) | PA | 26/03/2024 - 20:00 | BERGE MARITIMA, S.L. | |
ALMIRANTE | |||||
415/2024 | PONT-AVEN (GB/PLY) | FR | 25/03/2024 - 15:20 | MODESTO PIÑEIRO C.Y A. S. L. | |
TRAMO 9 DE MALIAÑO | |||||
914/2023 | CLARA G (ES/VGO) | ES | 14/07/2023 - 10:10 | BERGE MARITIMA, S.L. | |
TRAMO 8 DE MALIAÑO | |||||
31/2024 | TRHEINTAYUNO (ES/SDR) | ES | 01/01/2024 - 00:01 | REMOLQUES UNIDOS, S.L. | |
MARGEN NORTE | |||||
362/2024 | JUAN DE LA COSA (ES/SDR) | ES | 23/03/2024 - 09:00 | A. PEREZ Y CIA., S.L. | |
1083/2022 | CYES PC (ES/BIO) | ES | 16/06/2023 - 12:40 | MARITIMA DEL MEDITERRANEO S.A. | |
RAOS 5 | |||||
407/2024 | ARKLOW CLIFF (NL/TNZ) | IE | 23/03/2024 - 22:20 | COBASA, S.A. | |
411/2024 | BBC BELEM (IE/FOV) | AG | 26/03/2024 - 15:00 | COBASA, S.A. | |
396/2024 | STAR MINERVA (GI/GIB) | MH | 26/03/2024 - 15:00 | BERGE MARITIMA, S.L. | |
RAOS 4 | |||||
390/2024 | ELENA-B (FR/SET) | AG | 26/03/2024 - 14:00 | COBASA, S.A. | |
408/2024 | RIX GULF (ES/FRO) | CY | 24/03/2024 - 15:15 | COBASA, S.A. | |
408/2024 | RIX GULF (ES/FRO) | CY | 25/03/2024 - 21:01 | COBASA, S.A. | |
RAOS 3 | |||||
308/2024 | ESL EUROPA (FR/LPE) | CY | 17/03/2024 - 17:55 | NOATUM MARITIME SPAIN, S.A. | |
393/2024 | KAROLIINA (ES/SVQ) | AG | 23/03/2024 - 19:10 | BERGE MARITIMA, S.L. | |
RAOS 7 | |||||
400/2024 | MERIT (ES/BIO) | GI | 24/03/2024 - 19:15 | BERGE MARITIMA, S.L. | |
RAOS 8 OESTE | |||||
374/2024 | SOMERSET (BE/ZEE) | NL | 26/03/2024 - 20:00 | VAPORES SUARDIAZ NORTE, S.L. | |
RAOS 8 ESTE | |||||
373/2024 | MAXINE (IE/DUB) | GB | 25/03/2024 - 13:40 | VAPORES SUARDIAZ NORTE, S.L. | |
DYNASOL (antes REPSOL) | |||||
410/2024 | HAPPY PENGUIN (NL/TNZ) | GB | 26/03/2024 - 08:00 | ERHARDT SHIPPING SERVICES, S.L. | |
ASTANDER DIQUE 2 | |||||
135/2024 | PALLIETER (NL/VLI) | BE | 06/02/2024 - 13:35 | MODESTO PIÑEIRO C.Y A. S. L. |